Laceys.tv Home

Fibre Optic Solutions

View:
Sort by:

Home Fibre Optic Transmitter 2nd Window 1310nm

Product Code: OPTTX-DT

Description:
Work in the 2nd and 3rd optical windows...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Home Fibre Optic Transmitter 3rd Window 1510nm

Product Code: OPTTX-1510

Description:
Work in the 2nd and 3rd optical windows...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


Home Fibre Optic Transmitter 3rd Window 1530nm

Product Code: OPTTX-1530

Description:
Work in the 2nd and 3rd optical windows...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


Home Fibre Optic Transmitter 3rd Window 1550nm

Product Code: OPTTX-1550

Description:
Work in the 2nd and 3rd optical windows...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


Home Fibre Optic Transmitter 3rd Window 1570nm

Product Code: OPTTX-1570

Description:
Work in the 2nd and 3rd optical windows...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


Optical Transmitter 5 Into One Single Fibre Cable - 1 Out + 1 Out Aux

Product Code: OPT-TX51

Description:
Unlike standard optical equipment, the OPT-TX51 converts and distributes...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Optical Transmitter for SAT-TV Signals 5 Into One Single Fibre Cable - 4 Out

Product Code: OPT-TX54

Description:
OPT-TX54 has 5 RF inputs (4 satellite and 1 terrestrial) and 4 optical...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


4 Optical Receiver for SAT / TV Signals In The Same Housing - 1 Input + 1 In Aux

Product Code: OPT-RX51

Description:
The OPT-RX51 converts the terrestrial and satellite signals back to RF for...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Home Fibre Optic Receiver Quad Output (4x TER + SAT)

Product Code: OPTRX-DT

Description:
Receives the incoming optical signal and converts the signals back to...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Home Fibre Optical Mini Receiver 5 wire

Product Code: OPT-RX-4MINI

Description:
Receives the incoming optical signal and converts the signals back to...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Home Fibre Optical Receiver TV Only - Single TER output

Product Code: OPT-RX-TV

Description:
Receives the incoming optical signal and converts the signals back to...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


1 Way 70% 30% FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT7/3

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


1 Way 80% 20% FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT8/2

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


1 Way 90% 10% FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT9/1

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


4 Way 1/2 FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT1/2

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


4 Way 2/3 FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT2/3

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


4 Way 3/4 FTTH Optical Tap, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOT3/4

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


2 Way FTTH Optical Splitter, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOV2

Description:
Fibre Ports: 1 x 2Wave Length: 1260-1650nmInsertion Loss:...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


4 Way FTTH Optical Splitter, Mini-Mini Connection

Product Code: VOV4

Description:
Fibre Ports: 1 x 4Wave Length: 1260-1650nmInsertion Loss:...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


10dB Optical Attenuator SC/APC

Product Code: OPTATT10dB

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

On Backorder

 


15dB Optical Attenuator SC/APC

Product Code: OPTATT15db

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


3dB Optical Attenuator SC/APC

Product Code: OPTATT3dB

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


5dB Optical Attenuator SC/APC

Product Code: OPTATT5dB

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Optical Receiver, K Series

Product Code: KRX

Description:
KRX optical receiver converts the optical signal into RF signal for...

Brand: Fracarro

Bulk Qty: 1

Log in For Price(inc GST)

In Stock

 


Items per Page:   Total Pages: 2